🏷️ Serbest Ölçü

Serbest Ölçü

Bu etikete sahip 9075 şiir bulunmaktadır.

"Serbest Ölçü" etiketli şiirler

N
Boşluk Hoşluk
Naki Aydoğan
#İçsel Yolculuk #Kayıp #Melankoli +1
H
Dar Sokağın Aşığı
Hüseyin Yurttaş
#Aşk #Melankoli #Yalnızlık +1
Y
Yoruldum Yollar Uzak
Yaşar KEMAL
#Halk Şiiri #Melankoli #Özlem +1
N
Bekleyiş
Necdet Göknil
#Aşk #Kayıp #Melankoli +1
N
Bekleyen
Necip Fazıl Kısakürek
#Aşk #Melankoli #Yalnızlık +1
Y
Acı Yalan
Yaren Yarenbaşı
#Aşk #Melankoli #Yalnızlık +1
S
Kıyıdaki
Selçuk Akyüz
#İçsel Yolculuk #Melankoli #Hüzün +1
P
Hazret-I Şah'ın Avazı
Pir Sultan Abdal
#Tasavvuf #Melankoli #Kayıp +1
P
Gece Gündüz Yalvarırım Pirime
Pir Sultan Abdal
#Tasavvuf #Din ve İnanç #Özlem +1
Ö
Shakespeare'den Shakespeare'ye
Özdemir Asaf
#İçsel Yolculuk #Varoluşsal #Serbest Ölçü +1
V
İman
Vladimir Mayakovski
#Tasavvuf #İçsel Yolculuk #Umut +1
A
Savaşçinin Ölüm Türküsü
Afşar Timuçin
#Savaş #Ölüm #Melankoli +1
M
Madenciler (Kara Kuyular Derindir)
Mahzuni ŞERİF
#Doğa #Melankoli #Kayıp +1
O
Ses
Osman NAMDAR
#Doğa #Melankoli #Kayıp +1
V
Sarmaş Dolaş
Vedat Okkar
#Aşk #Modern Türk Şiiri #Serbest Ölçü +1
Y
Canlar Canını Buldum
Yunus Emre
#Tasavvuf #Özlem #Serbest Ölçü +1
L
Eski Bir Aşk Öyküsü
Lale Müldür
#Aşk #Melankoli #Nostalji +1
A
Hanımeli
Aydın Hatipoğlu
#Doğa #Aşk #Metafor +1
A
Ey Can
Abdurrahim Karakoç
#Aşk #Serbest Ölçü #İçsel Yolculuk +1
Y
Göçmen
Yaşar Miraç
#Doğa #Melankoli #Yalnızlık +1
A
Git Yele Söyle
Ali Püsküllüoğlu
#Doğa #Metafor #Aşk +1
K
Güz
Kemalettin Kamu
#Doğa #Melankoli #Hüzün +1
B
Üşüyen Palto
Bayram BALCI
#İçsel Yolculuk #Melankoli #Yalnızlık +1
P
Amanın Eyle Mürüvvet
Pir Sultan Abdal
#Tasavvuf #Doğa #Aşk +1